League
3A
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Mid-Columbia Conference Boys Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, March 8, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco Soccer Jamboree 5:00 PM
Grandview
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Prosser
Southridge
Toppenish
Pasco EBrownSt
Friday, March 9, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
West Valley (Yakima)   2
Hanford   0 Hanford 6:00 PM
Southridge   0
Grandview   4 Leenhout 6:00 PM
Davis   3
Kamiakin   0 Lampson 7:00 PM
Saturday, March 10, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Kennewick   0
Toppenish   3 Meagher 12:00 PM
Selah   2
Chiawana   1 Chiawana 12:00 PM
Richland   2
Davis   1 Davis 1:00 PM
Monday, March 12, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco   4
Kamiakin   0 Lampson 7:00 PM
Tuesday, March 13, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford   0
Walla Walla   3 WallaWal 4:00 PM
* Kennewick   5
Southridge   0 Lampson 7:00 PM
* Chiawana   0
Richland   3 FranRish 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 14, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Walla Walla   0
Lewis and Clark   3 JoeAlbi 4:00 PM
Central Valley   0
Pasco   2 EBrownSt 7:00 PM
Friday, March 16, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennewick   1
Pasco   2 EBrownSt 7:00 PM
* Richland   2
Kamiakin   1 Lampson 7:00 PM
* Walla Walla   0
Chiawana   1 Chiawana 7:00 PM
* Southridge   0
Hanford   2 Hanford 7:00 PM
Saturday, March 17, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Southridge   0
Lewis and Clark   9 JoeAlbi 1:00 PM
Monday, March 19, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   3
Southridge   1 Lampson 7:00 PM
Tuesday, March 20, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kamiakin   1
Walla Walla   2 WallaWal 4:00 PM
* Pasco   3
Richland   1 BomberFl 7:00 PM
* Hanford   1
Kennewick   2 Lampson 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 22, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Prosser   0
Kennewick   2 Lampson 7:00 PM
Friday, March 23, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco   2
Hanford   1 Hanford 7:00 PM
* Walla Walla   0
Richland   2 BomberFl 7:00 PM
* Kennewick   2
Chiawana   0 Chiawana 7:00 PM
* Southridge   0
Kamiakin   7 Lampson 7:00 PM
Monday, March 26, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Richland   3
Southridge   1 Lampson 7:00 PM
Tuesday, March 27, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   1
Pasco   3 EBrownSt 7:00 PM
* Chiawana   0
Hanford   1 Hanford 7:00 PM
* Kamiakin   2
Kennewick   3 Lampson 7:00 PM
Friday, March 30, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Southridge   0
Walla Walla   6 WallaWal 4:00 PM
* Pasco   2
Chiawana   0 Chiawana 7:00 PM
* Hanford   1
Kamiakin   0 Lampson 7:00 PM
* Kennewick   2
Richland   3 BomberFl 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   4
Kennewick   1 Lampson 3:00 PM
* Pasco   8
Southridge   0 Lampson 7:00 PM
* Kamiakin   3
Chiawana   4 Chiawana 7:00 PM
* Richland   2
Hanford   1 Hanford 7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 4, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco   2
Wenatchee   3 ApplBowl 6:00 PM
Friday, April 6, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Southridge   0
Kennewick   4 Lampson 5:00 PM
* Kamiakin   1
Pasco   2 EBrownSt 7:00 PM
* Richland   2
Chiawana   1 Chiawana 7:00 PM
* Walla Walla   4
Hanford   1 Hanford 7:00 PM
Monday, April 9, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford   2
Southridge   0 Lampson 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 10, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   2
Walla Walla   5 WallaWal 5:00 PM
* Pasco   1
Kennewick   5 Lampson 7:00 PM
* Kamiakin   0
Richland   3 BomberFl 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 12, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Richland   0
Pasco   4 EBrownSt 7:00 PM
Friday, April 13, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   3
Kamiakin   4 Lampson 7:00 PM
* Southridge   1
Chiawana   4 Chiawana 7:00 PM
* Kennewick   3
Hanford   2 Hanford 7:00 PM
Monday, April 16, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   2
Kennewick   1 Lampson 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Richland   4
Walla Walla   3 WallaWal 5:00 PM
* Hanford   0
Pasco   3 EBrownSt 7:00 PM
* Kamiakin   3
Southridge   0 Lampson 7:00 PM
Friday, April 20, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco   3
Walla Walla   1 WallaWal 5:00 PM
* Kennewick   3
Kamiakin   0 Lampson 7:00 PM
* Hanford   1
Chiawana   2 Chiawana 7:00 PM
* Southridge   0
Richland   2 BomberFl 7:00 PM
Monday, April 23, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Richland   3
Kennewick   2 Lampson 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 24, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   0
Pasco   4 EBrownSt 7:00 PM
* Walla Walla   6
Southridge   1 Lampson 7:00 PM
* Kamiakin   1
Hanford   3 Hanford 7:00 PM
Friday, April 27, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennewick   1
Walla Walla   2 WallaWal 5:00 PM
* Southridge   0
Pasco   7 EBrownSt 7:00 PM
       Senior Night
* Chiawana   0
Kamiakin   5 Lampson 7:00 PM
* Hanford   0
Richland   2 BomberFl 7:00 PM
Monday, April 30, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park   5
Southridge   0 Lampson 4:00 PM
Hanford   1
Chiawana   3 Chiawana 6:00 PM
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Spokane)   1
Kamiakin   4 Lampson 4:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School   0
Richland   1 Bomber Fie 5:00 PM
Central Valley   0
Pasco   4 EBrownSt 5:30 PM
Chiawana   0
Lewis and Clark   2 SFCC 5:30 PM
Walla Walla   4
Ferris   3 JoeAlbi 6:30 PM
Friday, May 4, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Mt. Spokane   0
Kennewick   5 Lampson 5:00 PM
Saturday, May 5, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Kamiakin   0
North Central   1 SFCC 11:00 AM
Chiawana   0
Gonzaga Preparatory School   1 GP 1:00 PM
Richland   0
Lewis and Clark   3 SFCC 1:00 PM
Walla Walla   0
Pasco   3 EBrownSt 3:00 PM
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park   1
Kamiakin   4 Lampson 4:00 PM
Richland   2
Ferris   1 FHS 5:30 PM
Walla Walla   2
Gonzaga Preparatory School   1 GP 5:30 PM
Kennewick   3
North Central   0 JoeAlbi 6:30 PM
Thursday, May 10, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Kamiakin   1
Rogers (Spokane)   0 Lampson 4:00 PM
Pasco   2
Lewis and Clark   1 JoeAlbi 6:30 PM
Saturday, May 12, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Walla Walla   3
Richland   1 Richland F 1:00 PM
Kamiakin   5
North Central   1 JoeAlbi 2:00 PM
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Todd Beamer   0
Pasco   3 EBrownSt 5:30 PM
Mountain View   0
Kennewick   3 Lampson 7:00 PM
Wednesday, May 16, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Kamiakin   0
Roosevelt   4 Interbay 5:00 PM
Walla Walla   1
Eastmont   2 AB 6:00 PM
Saturday, May 19, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco   2
Lewis and Clark   1 EBrownSt 1:00 PM
Roosevelt   5
Kennewick   1 Lampson 1:00 PM
Friday, May 25, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastmont   1
Pasco   2 Sparks 6:00 PM Photographer: Vince Miller
Eastmont   1
Pasco   2 Sparks 6:00 PM
Saturday, May 26, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco   1
Skyline   0 Sparks 5:00 PM Photographer: Keith Stapley



Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy