League
3A
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Mid-Columbia Conference Boys Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, March 15, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Kennewick Kickoff 3:00 PM
Prosser   0
Southridge   0
Walla Walla   0
Kennewick   0 Kennewic
       Girls Track
Friday, March 16, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Windbreaker Invite TBD
Moses Lake
Prosser
Wahluke Wahluke HS
Saturday, March 17, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Sweeney Invitational TBD
Walla Walla   1
Lewiston, ID   0 Lewiston H
Richland Jamboree 12:00 PM
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Mead
Pasco
Richland FranRish
Wednesday, March 21, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Kamiakin   1
Richland   1 FranRish 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 22, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Wa-Hi JV meet 3:30 PM
College Place
Eastmont
Waitsburg
Walla Walla Dave Klick
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Ray Cross Invitational 10:00 AM
Almira-Coulee-Hartline
Cle Elum
Chelan
Chiawana
Connell
Central Valley
Davis
Easton
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Juanita
Kennewick
Liberty Bell
Lake Roosevelt
Moses Lake
North Central
Odessa-Harrington
Omak
Okanogan
Othello
Prosser
Quincy
Richland
Royal
River View
Sunnyside
Toppenish
Waterville
White Swan
Ephrata Kiwanis
Ramos Relays 10:00 AM
East Valley (Yakima)   0
Southridge   0
Wapato   0
Walla Walla   0
Selah   0 SMS
Ram Relays 11:00 AM
Hanford
Kamiakin
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
Pasco
Pullman
West Valley (Yakima) WVFC
Wednesday, March 28, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Southridge   77
Kennewick   67 Kennewic 3:00 PM
Thursday, March 29, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Richland   90
Hanford   54 Hanford 2:00 PM
* Kamiakin   81
Hanford   63 Hanford 2:00 PM
* Richland   88
Kamiakin   56 3:00 PM
* Walla Walla   81
Chiawana   64 Chiawana 3:30 PM
* Pasco   42
Chiawana   103 Chiawana 3:30 PM
* Walla Walla   114
Pasco   31 Chiawana 3:30 PM
Friday, March 30, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastmont Invite 3:30 PM
Bellevue
Cascade
Jackson
North Central
Skyline
W F West
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Walla Walla
Eastmont EHSStad
Saturday, March 31, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Pasco   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Pasco   0
Chiawana   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Pasco   0
Kennewick   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Pasco   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Pasco   0
Kamiakin   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Pasco   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Pasco   0
Richland   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Hanford   0
Hanford 10:30 AM
Chiawana   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Kennewick   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Hanford   0
Hanford 10:30 AM
Kamiakin   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Hanford   0
Hanford 10:30 AM
Richland   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Chiawana   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Kennewick   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Hanford   0
Hanford 10:30 AM
Kamiakin   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Hanford   0
Hanford 10:30 AM
Richland   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Chiawana   0
Kennewick   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Chiawana   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Chiawana   0
Kamiakin   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Chiawana   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Chiawana   0
Richland   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Kennewick   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Kennewick   0
Kamiakin   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Kennewick   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Kennewick   0
Richland   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Kamiakin   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Hanford   0
Hanford 10:30 AM
Richland   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Kamiakin   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Kamiakin   0
Richland   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Richland   0
Hanford   0 Hanford 10:30 AM
Saturday, April 7, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Davis Invite 10:00 AM
Eisenhower
Ellensburg
Hanford
Pasco
Richland
Shadle Park
Davis Zaepfel
Wednesday, April 11, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
River City Relays 3:30 PM
Eastmont
Hanford
Richland FranRish
Thursday, April 12, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Kennewick   0
Southridge   0 Southrid 3:00 PM
       Non Pasco Invite Athletes
Friday, April 13, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Oregon Relays
Richland
Saturday, April 14, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Oregon relays
Richland
Pasco Invite 9:30 AM
Pasco
Arlington
Bonney Lake
Chiawana
Ellensburg
Ephrata
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Enumclaw
East Valley (Yakima)
East Valley (Spokane)
Glacier Peak
Hanford
Kingston
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Kennedy Catholic
Kentridge
Lakewood
Lake Stevens
Mead
Moses Lake
Mt. Spokane
Morton-White Pass
North Central
Othello
Pullman
Prosser
Puyallup
Redmond
Richland
Shorecrest
Selah
Sunnyside
Sumner
Southridge
Spanaway Lake
Shadle Park
Tahoma
Toppenish
W F West
Wenatchee
Wapato
Woodinville
Wilson
West Valley (Yakima)
West Valley (Spokane)
Walla Walla
EBrownSt
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco   38
Kamiakin   106 Kamiakin 3:00 PM
* Pasco   46
Southridge   98 Kamiakin 3:00 PM
* Southridge   45
Kamiakin   100 Kamiakin 3:00 PM
* Kennewick   50
Walla Walla   99 Dave Klick 3:00 PM
* Hanford   46
Walla Walla   99 Dave Klick 3:00 PM
* Kennewick   46
Hanford   81 Dave Klick 3:00 PM
Thursday, April 19, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   76
Richland   69 FranRish 3:00 PM
Friday, April 20, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Kamiakin   0
Hermiston, OR   0 Hermiston TBD
Kamiakin   0
Hermiston, OR   0 Hermiston TBD
Kamiakin   0
Hanford   0 Hermiston TBD
Kamiakin   0
Chiawana   0 Hermiston TBD
Hanford   0
Hermiston, OR   0 Hermiston TBD
Chiawana   0
Hermiston, OR   0 Hermiston TBD
Hanford   0
Hermiston, OR   0 Hermiston TBD
Chiawana   0
Hermiston, OR   0 Hermiston TBD
Hanford   0
Chiawana   0 Hermiston TBD
Saturday, April 21, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Prosser Invitational TBD
Chiawana
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Grandview
Hanford
Kennewick
Richland
Selah
Sunnyside
Wapato
Prosser FikerSta
Blue Devil Legends Invitational 10:00 AM
College Place   0
Asotin   0
Central Valley   0
Davis   0
Eisenhower   0
Othello   0
Pasco   0
Southridge   0
Walla Walla   0 Dave Klick
Tuesday, April 24, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee JV Invitational 3:30 PM
Chiawana
Wenatchee WHS TR
Thursday, April 26, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco   43
Hanford   102 Hanford 3:00 PM
* Kennewick   33
Kamiakin   112 Kamiakin 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   55
Kamiakin   90 Kamiakin 3:00 PM
* Kennewick   40
Chiawana   105 Kamiakin 3:00 PM
* Richland   120
Southridge   25 Southrid 3:00 PM
* Walla Walla   106
Southridge   39 Southrid 3:00 PM
* Richland   69
Walla Walla   76 Southrid 3:00 PM
Friday, April 27, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Nike/Jesuit-Twilight Relays 4:00 PM
Walla Walla   1
Jesuit, OR   0
Saturday, April 28, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Shoreline Invite TBD
Kamiakin
Bill Harris Invite 10:30 AM
Bonney Lake
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Foster
Highline
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Lindbergh
Northwest
Pasco
Puyallup
Shoreline Christian
Southridge
Spanaway Lake
Wilson
Federal Way FedWay Photographer: David Clarke
Thursday, May 3, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennewick
Richland
Pasco EBrownSt 3:00 PM
* Kamiakin   93
Walla Walla   52 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   94
Southridge   51 Southrid 3:00 PM
* Hanford   84
Southridge   61 Southrid 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   92
Hanford   53 Southrid 3:00 PM
Friday, May 4, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford   1
Richland   1 FranRish 3:00 PM
* Hanford   1
Walla Walla   1 FranRish 3:00 PM
* Hanford   1
Richland   1 FranRish 3:00 PM
* Hanford   1
Chiawana   1 FranRish 3:00 PM
* Walla Walla   1
Richland   1 FranRish 3:00 PM
* Richland   1
FranRish 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   1
Richland   1 FranRish 3:00 PM
* Walla Walla   1
Richland   1 FranRish 3:00 PM
* Walla Walla   1
Chiawana   1 FranRish 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   1
Richland   1 FranRish 3:00 PM
Friday, May 11, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
MCC Championships 1:00 PM
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
Pasco EBrownSt
Friday, May 18, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Distirct 8 Championships at SFCC - Day #1 2:30 PM
Chiawana
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Pasco
Rogers (Spokane)
Richland
Southridge
Shadle Park
University
Walla Walla
Central Valley SFCC
Saturday, May 19, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
District 8 Championships at SFCC - Day #2 10:30 AM
Chiawana
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Pasco
Rogers (Spokane)
Richland
Southridge
Shadle Park
University
Walla Walla
Central Valley SFCC
Thursday, May 24, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
State Track & Field Meet 3:00 PM
Kennewick
Mt Tahoma
Friday, May 25, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
State Track & Field Meet 9:00 AM
Kennewick
Mt Tahoma
Saturday, May 26, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
State Track & Field Meet 9:30 AM
Kennewick
Mt Tahoma



Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy