Mid-Columbia Conference Baseball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, March 13, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Kamiakin LaPierre 2:00 PM
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Kamiakin LaPierre 4:00 PM
Post Falls, ID
Pasco Pasco 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine
Richland Richland 10:00 AM
ML Jamboree 11:00 AM
Southridge
Walla Walla
Moses Lake Larson
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Kennewick RoyJFld 11:00 AM
Mercer Island
Hanford Hanford 11:00 AM
Post Falls, ID
Chiawana Chiawana 12:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson
Pasco Pasco 12:00 PM
Bellarmine
Hanford Hanford 1:00 PM
Mercer Island
Richland 2:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Chiawana Chiawana 2:30 PM
Post Falls, ID
Kennewick RoyJFld 4:00 PM
Monday, March 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Pendleton, Or
Walla Walla MurrSC 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Valley
Southridge Southrid 1:00 PM
       DH - Game #1
Central Valley
Southridge Southrid 3:00 PM
       DH - Game #2
Hermiston, OR
La Grande, OR Pioneer Pa 3:00 PM
Hanford
Moses Lake Larson 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 19, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
University
Chiawana Chiawana 2:00 PM
Lewiston, ID
Walla Walla MurrSC 2:00 PM
University
Chiawana Chiawana 4:00 PM
Lewiston, ID
Walla Walla MurrSC 4:00 PM
Friday, March 20, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastmont
Richland Richland 12:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Mt. Spokane Hanford 2:00 PM
Post Falls, ID
Kamiakin LaPierre 2:00 PM
Mt. Spokane
Hanford Hanford 4:00 PM
Mead
Kennewick RoyJFld 4:00 PM
       DH Game #1
Post Falls, ID
Kamiakin LaPierre 4:00 PM
Bonney Lake
Southridge Southrid 5:00 PM
Mead
Kennewick RoyJFld 6:00 PM
       DH Game #2
Saturday, March 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Clarkston
Pasco Pasco 11:30 AM
Post Falls, ID
Hermiston, OR Larive 12:00 PM
Union
Southridge Southrid 1:30 PM
       Bonney Lake vs. Union before at 11AM
Post Falls, ID
Hermiston, OR Larive 2:00 PM
Wenatchee
Richland Richland 3:00 PM
Prosser
Pasco Pasco 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla
Kamiakin LaPierre 4:00 PM
* Chiawana
Hermiston, OR Larive 5:00 PM
* Pasco
Southridge Southrid 5:00 PM
* Kennewick
Hanford Hanford 5:00 PM
Friday, March 27, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Richland
Kamiakin LaPierre 2:00 PM
* Richland
Kamiakin LaPierre 4:00 PM
* Pasco
Hermiston, OR Larive 4:00 PM
* Hanford
Southridge Southrid 4:00 PM
* Walla Walla
Kennewick RoyJFld 4:00 PM
* Pasco
Hermiston, OR Larive 6:00 PM
* Hanford
Southridge Southrid 6:00 PM
* Walla Walla
Kennewick RoyJFld 6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kamiakin
Walla Walla MurrSC 4:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR
Chiawana Chiawana 5:00 PM
* Southridge
Pasco Pasco 5:00 PM
* Hanford
Kennewick RoyJFld 5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Walla Walla
Pendleton, Or 4:00 PM
Friday, April 3, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kamiakin
Hanford Hanford 4:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR
Richland BomberFl 4:00 PM
* Southridge
Chiawana Chiawana 4:00 PM
* Kennewick
Pasco Pasco 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin
Hanford Hanford 6:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR
Richland BomberFl 6:00 PM
* Southridge
Chiawana Chiawana 6:00 PM
* Kennewick
Pasco Pasco 6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Richland
Walla Walla MurrSC 3:00 PM
* Hanford
Chiawana Chiawana 4:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR
Southridge Southrid 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin
Pasco Pasco 4:00 PM
* Richland
Walla Walla MurrSC 5:00 PM
* Hanford
Chiawana Chiawana 6:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR
Southridge Southrid 6:00 PM
* Kamiakin
Pasco Pasco 6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennewick
Kamiakin LaPierre 4:00 PM
* Hanford
Richland BomberFl 5:00 PM
* Chiawana
Pasco Pasco 5:00 PM
* Walla Walla
Hermiston, OR Larive 5:00 PM
Friday, April 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco
Walla Walla MurrSC 3:00 PM
* Chiawana
Richland BomberFl 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin
Hermiston, OR Larive 4:00 PM
* Southridge
Kennewick RoyJFld 4:00 PM
* Pasco
Walla Walla MurrSC 5:00 PM
* Chiawana
Richland BomberFl 6:00 PM
* Kamiakin
Hermiston, OR Larive 6:00 PM
* Southridge
Kennewick RoyJFld 6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hermiston, OR
Walla Walla MurrSC 4:00 PM
* Richland
Hanford Hanford 5:00 PM
* Pasco
Chiawana Chiawana 5:00 PM
* Kamiakin
Kennewick RoyJFld 5:00 PM
Friday, April 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla
Chiawana Chiawana 4:00 PM
* Pasco
Hanford Hanford 4:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR
Kennewick RoyJFld 4:00 PM
* Richland
Southridge Southrid 4:00 PM
* Walla Walla
Chiawana Chiawana 6:00 PM
* Pasco
Hanford Hanford 6:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR
Kennewick RoyJFld 6:00 PM
* Richland
Southridge Southrid 6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 28, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford
Walla Walla MurrSC 4:00 PM
* Southridge
Kamiakin LaPierre 4:00 PM
* Richland
Pasco Pasco 5:00 PM
* Chiawana
Kennewick RoyJFld 5:00 PM
Friday, May 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Southridge
Walla Walla MurrSC 3:00 PM
* Kamiakin
Chiawana Chiawana 4:00 PM
* Kennewick
Richland BomberFl 4:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR
Hanford Hanford 4:00 PM
* Southridge
Walla Walla MurrSC 5:00 PM
* Kamiakin
Chiawana Chiawana 6:00 PM
* Kennewick
Richland BomberFl 6:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR
Hanford Hanford 6:00 PM
Monday, May 4, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco
Richland BomberFl 5:00 PM
* Walla Walla
Hanford Hanford 5:00 PM
* Kennewick
Chiawana Chiawana 5:00 PM
Tuesday, May 5, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kamiakin
Southridge Southrid 5:00 PM