Mid-Columbia Conference Girls Bowling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Moses Lake Invite 1:00 PM
Chiawana
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Ellensburg
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Moses Lake LakeBowl
* Hermiston   1
Richland   3 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
* Southridge   1
Pasco   3 GoBowl 3:30 PM
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   0
Kennewick   4 SpareTm 2:30 PM
* Hanford   4
Kamiakin   0 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Thursday, November 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Richland   3
Walla Walla   2 Bowl 3:00 PM
* Pasco   0
Hermiston   4 Des 3:30 PM
* Kennewick   4
Hanford   0 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
* Kamiakin   1
Chiawana   3 GoBowl 3:30 PM
Monday, November 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   0
Kennewick   4 SpareTm 2:30 PM
* Southridge   3
Kamiakin   2 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   1
Hanford   3 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
* Richland   1
Pasco   3 GoBowl 3:30 PM
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennewick   4
Southridge   0 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Thursday, November 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco   2
Walla Walla   3 Bowl 3:00 PM
* Kamiakin   1
Hermiston   3 Des 3:30 PM
* Hanford   3
Chiawana   1 GoBowl 3:30 PM
Monday, November 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hermiston   1
Kennewick   3 SpareTm 2:30 PM
* Richland   3
Kamiakin   1 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   3
Walla Walla   1 Bowl 3:00 PM
* Southridge   1
Hanford   3 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
Monday, December 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   3
Southridge   2 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kamiakin   1
Pasco   3 GoBowl 3:30 PM
* Hanford   3
Hermiston   2 Des 3:30 PM
* Kennewick   3
Richland   1 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco   1
Kennewick   3 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Thursday, December 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Southridge   3
Walla Walla   2 Bowl 3:00 PM
* Hermiston   1
Chiawana   3 GoBowl 3:30 PM
* Richland   0
Hanford   4 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
Monday, December 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   4
Kamiakin   0 SpareTm 2:30 PM
* Hermiston   3
Southridge   1 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   1
Richland   3 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
* Hanford   3
Pasco   1 GoBowl 3:30 PM
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kamiakin   0
Kennewick   4 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Thursday, December 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hermiston   3
Walla Walla   1 Bowl 3:00 PM
* Southridge   1
Richland   3 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
* Pasco   1
Chiawana   3 GoBowl 3:30 PM
Monday, December 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco   1
Southridge   3 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennewick   3
Walla Walla   1 Bowl 3:00 PM
* Richland   2
Hermiston   3 Des 3:30 PM
* Kamiakin   0
Hanford   4 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford   0
Kennewick   4 SpareTm 2:30 PM
* Chiawana   4
Kamiakin   0 SpareTm 2:30 PM
* Walla Walla   3
Richland   2 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
Thursday, December 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hermiston   1
Pasco   2 GoBowl 3:30 PM
Monday, January 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kamiakin   3
Southridge   2 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford   3
Walla Walla   2 Bowl 3:00 PM
* Pasco   1
Richland   3 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
* Kennewick   4
Chiawana   0 GoBowl 3:30 PM
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Southridge   1
Kennewick   3 SpareTm 2:30 PM
* Hermiston   4
Kamiakin   0 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Thursday, January 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   1
Pasco   3 GoBowl 3:30 PM
* Chiawana   2
Hanford   3 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
Monday, January 13, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford   2
Southridge   3 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   3
Chiawana   1 GoBowl 3:30 PM
* Kamiakin   3
Richland   1 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
* Kennewick   4
Hermiston   0 Des 3:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco   3
Kamiakin   1 SpareTm 2:30 PM
* Richland   0
Kennewick   4 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Thursday, January 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Southridge   2
Chiawana   3 GoBowl 3:30 PM
* Hermiston   1
Hanford   3 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   0
Southridge   4 SpareTm 2:30 PM
* Chiawana   3
Hermiston   1 Des 3:30 PM
* Kennewick   3
Pasco   1 GoBowl 3:30 PM
* Hanford   3
Richland   1 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
Thursday, January 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kamiakin   0
Walla Walla   4 Bowl 3:00 PM
* Southridge   3
Hermiston   1 Des 3:30 PM
* Richland   0
Chiawana   4 GoBowl 3:30 PM
* Pasco   1
Hanford   3 AtomicBl 3:30 PM
Friday, January 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   3
Pasco   2 GoBowl 3:30 PM
Monday, January 27, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennewick   4
Kamiakin   0 SpareTm 2:30 PM
* Richland   0
Southridge   4 SpareTm 2:30 PM
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   3
Hermiston   1 Des 3:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
3A MCC Championships 11:00 AM
Hermiston
Kamiakin
Southridge
Kennewick SpareTm
Thursday, January 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
4A MCC Championships
Chiawana
Hanford
Pasco
Richland
Walla Walla
TBD
Friday, February 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Tournament 12:30 PM
Chiawana
Hanford
Kennewick
Pasco
Southridge
Walla Walla
NarPlBwl
Saturday, February 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Tournament 8:00 AM
Chiawana
Kennewick
Pasco
NarPlBwl