League
3A
4A
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Mid-Columbia Conference Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, September 1, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Hanford Jamboree 5:00 PM
Chiawana   0
Kamiakin   0
Kennewick   0
Prosser   0
Southridge   0
Hanford   0 LGPark
Saturday, September 2, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Intra-squad meet 9:00 AM
Walla Walla   0
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   15
Hermiston, OR   15
Capital Invite 9:45 AM
Bonney Lake   0
Centralia   0
Federal Way   0
Hanford   0
Lakes   0
North Thurston   0
Peninsula   0
Pope John Paul II   0
Rochester   0
River Ridge   0
Shelton   0
Timberline   0
Tenino   0
W F West   0
Capital   0 CapHS Photographer: TIm Rogers
Tracy Walters Invite 11:30 AM
Southridge   0
Hermiston
Moses Lake Invite 12:30 PM
Cashmere   0
Kennewick   0
Lake Roosevelt   0
Mt. Spokane   0
Omak   0
Okanogan   0
Othello   0
Moses Lake   0 BHSP
Friday, September 15, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Sundodger Invitational (Seattle) 9:00 AM
Walla Walla-C   0
Seattle
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Sundodger Invitational (Seattle) 9:00 AM
Walla Walla   0
Seattle
Sundodger Invitational 9:00 AM
Kamiakin   0
Lincoln Pa
Apple Ridge Invite 11:00 AM
Cedarcrest   0
Cashmere   0
Ephrata   0
Eastmont   0
Grandview   0
Montesano   0
Moses Lake   0
Othello   0
Prosser   0
Pasco   0
Selah   0
Sunnyside   0
Toppenish   0
Wapato   0
Highland   0 Apple R.
Seaport Invitational 11:00 AM
Chiawana   0
Kennewick   0
Medical Lake   0
Clarkston   0 Beachvw
Fort Steilacoom Invite 12:00 PM
Richland   0
Southridge   0
FtSteil
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   25
Pasco   30 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   36
Southridge   19 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   35
Richland   20 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   40
Kamiakin   15 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   26
Kennewick   29 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   28
Walla Walla   27 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   28
Hanford   27 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Pasco   35
Southridge   20 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Pasco   36
Richland   19 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Pasco   40
Kamiakin   15 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Pasco   28
Kennewick   27 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Pasco   34
Walla Walla   21 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Pasco   33
Hanford   21 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Southridge   28
Richland   29 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Southridge   40
Kamiakin   15 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Southridge   20
Kennewick   35 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Southridge   20
Walla Walla   35 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Southridge   20
Hanford   35 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Richland   32
Kamiakin   23 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Richland   19
Kennewick   36 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Richland   20
Walla Walla   35 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Richland   21
Hanford   34 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin   19
Kennewick   36 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin   17
Walla Walla   38 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin   19
Hanford   36 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kennewick   35
Walla Walla   20 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kennewick   35
Hanford   20 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Hanford   32
Walla Walla   24 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee Invitational 11:00 AM
Cedarcrest   15
Cashmere   15
Cascade   15
Eastmont   15
Hanford   15
Lake Roosevelt   15
Marysville-Getchell   15
Moses Lake   15
Mt. Spokane   15
North Central   15
Okanogan   15
Pasco   15
Prosser   15
Wenatchee   15 WWPP
Connell Invite 12:00 PM
Chiawana   0
Ephrata   0
Grandview   0
Kennewick   0
Othello   0
Pullman   0
Quincy   0
Sunnyside   0
Connell   0
Thursday, September 28, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Bulldog Fest 4:00 PM
Pasco   0
Hermiston
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Sunfair Invite TBD
Ephrata   0
Ellensburg   0
Eastmont   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0
Kamiakin   0
Lakes   0
Selah   0
Toppenish   0
Wapato   0
Wenatchee   0
Eisenhower   0 FrnkPk
Sunfair Invitational (Yakima) 9:00 AM
Walla Walla   0
Yakima
Sunfair Invite (Yakima) 9:30 AM
Southridge   0
FrnkPk
Pasco Bulldog Invite 10:00 AM
Cashmere   0
Chiawana   0
Hanford   0
Kennewick   0
Moses Lake   0
Othello   0
Pasco   0 BigCross
NIKE Portland 11:00 AM
Hanford   0
Moses Lake   0
Jesuit, OR   0
* Pasco Bulldog Invite 11:00 AM
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Pasco   0 BigCross
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Max Jensen Richland Invitational
Bellarmine   15
Chiawana   15
Gig Harbor   15
Gonzaga Preparatory School   15
Hanford   15
Kamiak   15
Kamiakin   15
Lakes   15
Lakeside (9 Mile)   15
Mt. Spokane   15
Nathan Hale   15
Othello   15
Pasco   15
Pullman   15
Riverside   15
Sunnyside   15
Snohomish   15
Wenatchee   15
West Valley (Spokane)   15
Richland   15 Richland
Max Jensen Richland Invitational 9:00 AM
Walla Walla   0
Richland
Inland Empire Challenge 11:45 AM
Southridge   0
Lewiston I
Inland Empire Challenge 1:15 PM
Colville   0
Kennewick   0
Lewiston, ID   0
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   24
Kennewick   32 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   23
Kennewick   36 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Kamiakin   19
Kennewick   44 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Pasco   22
Kennewick   34 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Richland   19
Kennewick   43 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Southridge   20
Kennewick   42 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Walla Walla   21
Kennewick   40 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   31
Hanford   25 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   48
Kamiakin   15 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   28
Pasco   27 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   40
Richland   19 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   41
Southridge   19 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   34
Walla Walla   25 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   44
Kamiakin   19 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   27
Pasco   28 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   38
Richland   21 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   39
Southridge   22 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   33
Walla Walla   23 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Kamiakin   16
Pasco   47 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Kamiakin   21
Richland   38 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Kamiakin   17
Southridge   44 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Kamiakin   16
Walla Walla   46 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Pasco   43
Richland   18 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Pasco   41
Southridge   20 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Pasco   34
Walla Walla   22 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Richland   27
Southridge   30 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Richland   19
Walla Walla   37 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Southridge   22
Walla Walla   36 LS Park 3:00 PM
Friday, October 13, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Gutbuster - Milton FreeWater 3:00 PM
Pasco   0
Thursday, October 19, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Districts 1:45 PM
Chiawana   0
Kamiakin   0
Kennewick   0
Pasco   0
Richland   0
Southridge   0
Walla Walla   0
Hanford   0 LGPark
Saturday, October 28, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Kennewick   140
Kamiakin   30 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Kennewick   140
Mt. Spokane   125 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Kennewick   140
North Central   45 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Kennewick   140
Rogers (Spokane)   139 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Kennewick   140
Shadle Park   162 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Kennewick   140
Southridge   104 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Kamiakin   30
Mt. Spokane   125 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Kamiakin   30
North Central   45 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Kamiakin   30
Rogers (Spokane)   139 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Kamiakin   30
Shadle Park   162 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Kamiakin   30
Southridge   104 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Southridge   104
Mt. Spokane   125 Wand GC 2:00 PM
North Central   45
Southridge   104 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)   139
Southridge   104 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Shadle Park   162
Southridge   104 Wand GC 2:00 PM
Saturday, November 4, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
State Meet TBD
Chiawana   0
Hanford   0
Kamiakin   0
Kennewick   0
Richland   0
Southridge   0
Walla Walla   0
Pasco   0 Sun Willow



Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy