League
3A
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Mid-Columbia Conference Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, August 31, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Hanford Jamboree 5:30 PM
Chiawana
Kamiakin
Prosser
Hanford LGPark
Saturday, September 8, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Tracy Walters Invite TBD
Kamiakin
Southridge
North Central Aud Pk
Highlander Invite 9:00 AM
Shadle Park SPHS
HIghlander 9:00 AM
Richland
SPHS
Runners Soul XC Fest 11:00 AM
Chiawana
Hanford
Prosser
Sunnyside
West Valley (Yakima)
Hermiston, OR Hermiston
Saturday, September 15, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
fFort Steilacom Invite 9:00 AM
Richland
LWHS
Seaport Invite 10:00 AM
Chiawana
Pullman
Clarkston CLKHS
Apple Ridge Invitational 11:00 AM
Cashmere
Davis
Eastmont
Hanford
Kennewick
Moses Lake
Highland
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   36
Walla Walla   19 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Hanford   27
Walla Walla   28 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin   17
Walla Walla   38 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kennewick   29
Walla Walla   26 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Pasco   35
Walla Walla   20 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Richland   30
Walla Walla   25 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Southridge   25
Walla Walla   30 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR   33
Walla Walla   22 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   35
Hanford   20 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   40
Kamiakin   15 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   30
Kennewick   25 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   33
Pasco   22 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   33
Richland   22 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   36
Southridge   19 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   31
Hermiston, OR   24 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Hanford   37
Kamiakin   18 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Hanford   26
Kennewick   29 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Hanford   20
Pasco   35 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Hanford   25
Richland   30 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Hanford   30
Southridge   25 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Hanford   21
Hermiston, OR   34 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin   19
Kennewick   36 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin   15
Pasco   40 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin   19
Richland   36 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin   16
Southridge   39 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin   15
Hermiston, OR   40 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kennewick   27
Pasco   28 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kennewick   29
Richland   26 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kennewick   31
Southridge   24 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Kennewick   27
Hermiston, OR   28 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Pasco   29
Richland   26 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Pasco   36
Southridge   19 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Pasco   25
Hermiston, OR   30 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Richland   31
Southridge   24 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Richland   25
Hermiston, OR   30 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
* Southridge   19
Hermiston, OR   36 FtWWPk 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 22, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Bob Firman Invitational XC TBD
Walla Walla
Boise ID
Bellevue Invite 10:00 AM
Cedarcrest
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Kamiakin
Kingston
Kent Meridian
Lynnwood
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
Port Angeles
Redmond
Bellevue SammStPk
Wenatchee Invite 11:00 AM
Cascade   15
Cashmere   15
Deer Park   15
Eastmont   15
Hanford   15
Lindbergh   15
Moses Lake   15
Okanogan   15
Quincy   15
Sunnyside   15
Wenatchee   15 WWPP
Connell Invite 12:00 PM
Chiawana
Kennewick
Othello
Connell Olds Jr Hi
Thursday, September 27, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Bulldog Invite 4:30 PM
TBD
Walla Walla
Hermiston, OR Riverfront
Saturday, September 29, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Sunfair Invite
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Lynden
Lakes
Mead
Mountlake Terrace
Selah
Southridge
Eisenhower FrnkPk
Nike Portland TBD
Hermiston, OR
Hanford
R A Long
TBD Portland M
* Nike Twilght Meet
Richland
Portland,
Pasco Bulldog Invite 9:00 AM
Cashmere
Chiawana
Grandview
Hanford
Quincy
Pasco BigCross
       9am - Packet Pickup, 10am - Coaches meeting
Saturday, October 6, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
NIKE Hole in the Wall XC Invitational 9:00 AM
Walla Walla
Lakewood H
       https://www.holeinthewallinvite.com/schedule.html
Richland Invite 10:00 AM
Lakes
Richland
RIchland Invite 11:00 AM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Central Valley
Eisenhower
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Mead
Othello
Peninsula
Pullman
Rogers (Spokane)
Sunnyside
Southridge
Snohomish
Wenatchee
West Valley (Spokane)
Richland Richland
Thursday, October 11, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   40
Kamiakin   15 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   37
Kamiakin   18 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Kennewick   35
Kamiakin   20 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Pasco   40
Kamiakin   15 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Richland   37
Kamiakin   18 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Southridge   39
Kamiakin   16 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Walla Walla   36
Kamiakin   19 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR   40
Kamiakin   15 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   30
Hanford   25 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   28
Kennewick   27 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   26
Pasco   29 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   27
Richland   28 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   37
Southridge   18 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   37
Walla Walla   18 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Chiawana   28
Hermiston, OR   27 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   28
Kennewick   27 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   24
Pasco   31 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   25
Richland   30 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   33
Southridge   22 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   31
Walla Walla   24 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Hanford   28
Hermiston, OR   27 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Kennewick   26
Pasco   29 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Kennewick   23
Richland   32 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Kennewick   29
Southridge   26 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Kennewick   29
Walla Walla   26 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Kennewick   25
Hermiston, OR   30 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Pasco   27
Richland   28 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Pasco   37
Southridge   18 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Pasco   36
Walla Walla   19 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Pasco   31
Hermiston, OR   24 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Richland   33
Southridge   22 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Richland   32
Walla Walla   23 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Richland   29
Hermiston, OR   26 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Southridge   25
Walla Walla   30 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Southridge   20
Hermiston, OR   35 LS Park 3:00 PM
* Walla Walla   24
Hermiston, OR   31 LS Park 3:00 PM
Thursday, October 18, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
District XC 1:45 PM
Hermiston, OR   95
Chiawana   69
Kamiakin   20
Kennewick   73
Pasco   93
Richland   84
Southridge   63
Walla Walla   41
Hanford   62 LGPark
Saturday, October 27, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
GSL/MCC District 8 Championship Meet (Vets Golf Co 2:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Pasco
Rogers (Spokane)
Richland
Southridge
Shadle Park
University
Walla Walla Veterans M
       Race Times: 3A Boys at 2pm, 4A Boys at 2:30pm & Alt Race at 3pm
Saturday, November 3, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Meet
Hermiston, OR
Bethel
Bonney Lake
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lakes
Lincoln
Mt. Tahoma
Pasco
Richland
Stadium
Southridge
Spanaway Lake
Wilson
Walla Walla
Pasco



Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy