League
3A
4A
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Mid-Columbia Conference Girls Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
KEHS Jamboree 10:00 AM
Pasco   0
Southridge   0
Kennewick   0 Kennewic
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pendleton, Or   2
Southridge   5 Southrid 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Grandview   1
Hermiston, OR   6 HHS 3:00 PM
Kennewick   4
Davis   3 Kissel 3:00 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Richland   4
Kamiakin   3 Kamiakin 3:30 PM
* Kennewick   2
Hermiston, OR   5 Larive 4:00 PM
* Southridge   3
Hanford   4 Hanford 4:00 PM
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lewis and Clark   4
Hanford   3 Hanford 3:00 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lewis and Clark   4
Chiawana   3 Chiawana 9:00 AM
Hanford   2
West Valley (Yakima)   5 WVYak 10:00 AM
Pullman   2
Kamiakin   5 Kamiakin 10:00 AM
Hermiston, OR   5
Eisenhower   2 IKE 11:00 AM
Lewis and Clark   6
Richland   1 Richland 12:00 PM
Pullman   2
Southridge   5 2:00 PM
Pasco   3
Eisenhower   4 IKE 2:00 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hermiston, OR   0
Chiawana   7 Chiawana 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford   2
Richland   5 Richland 3:30 PM
* Pasco   1
Chiawana   6 Chiawana 3:30 PM
* Kamiakin   5
Kennewick   2 Kennewic 3:30 PM
* Southridge   3
Hermiston, OR   4 HHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   6
Kennewick   1 Kennewic 3:30 PM
* Richland   5
Walla Walla   2 WW Country 3:30 PM
       Venue: Walla Walla Country Club
* Pasco   2
Southridge   5 Southrid 4:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR   2
Hanford   5 Hanford 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hermiston, OR   2
Richland   5 Richland 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   3
Pasco   4 Pasco 4:00 PM
* Kennewick   1
Richland   6 Richland 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
University   0
Kamiakin   0 Kamiakin 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   3
Hanford   4 Hanford 4:00 PM
* Pasco   3
Hermiston, OR   4 SandMS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tri-Cities Invite
Wenatchee   1
Richland   1
Tri Cities Invite 12:00 PM

Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Southridge
Walla Walla
Pasco TBD
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tri-Cities Invite
Wenatchee   0
Richland   1
Tri Cities Invite 9:00 AM

Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Southridge
Pasco TBD
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford   5
Kennewick   2 Kennewic 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   4
Southridge   3 Southrid 4:00 PM
* Richland   5
Chiawana   2 Chiawana 4:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR   1
Kamiakin   6 Kamiakin 4:00 PM
* Kennewick   3
Pasco   4 Pasco 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kamiakin   4
Walla Walla   3 WallaWal 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hanford   6
Ellensburg   0 CWU 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Southridge   2
West Valley (Yakima)   5 WVYak 10:00 AM
Eisenhower   1
Hanford   6 Hanford 10:00 AM
Mercer Island   7
Southridge   0 WVSpok 12:00 PM
Eisenhower   2
Chiawana   5 Chiawana 2:00 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Moses Lake   0
Kennewick   7 Kennewic 3:00 PM
* Southridge   2
Kamiakin   5 Kamiakin 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kamiakin   7
Pasco   0 Pasco 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   6
Hermiston, OR   1 HHS 4:00 PM
* Richland   5
Southridge   2 Southrid 4:00 PM
* Walla Walla   1
Hanford   6 Hanford 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hermiston, OR   7
TBD   0 2:00 PM
Hanford   7
Moses Lake   0 MLHS 3:00 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Inland Empire Classic TBD

Cashmere
Chelan
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Kennewick
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Richland
Sunnyside
Shadle Park
University
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Mead
Capital Invite 10:00 AM
Chiawana
Kamiakin
Pasco
Boise Id
Capital Invite 10:00 AM
Hermiston, OR   0
Boise, ID
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Inland Empire Classic TBD

Cashmere
Chelan
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Kennewick
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Richland
Sunnyside
Shadle Park
University
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Mead
Capital Invite
Hermiston, OR   0
Boise, ID
Capital Invite 10:00 AM
Chiawana
Kamiakin
Pasco
Boise Id
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hermiston, OR   4
Walla Walla   3 WW Country 4:00 PM
       Venue: Walla Walla Country Club
* Hanford   5
Pasco   2 Pasco 4:00 PM
* Kamiakin   4
Chiawana   3 Chiawana 4:00 PM
* Kennewick   3
Southridge   4 Southrid 4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   4
Walla Walla   3 WallaWal 4:00 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco   2
Richland   5 Richland 4:00 PM
* Walla Walla   3
Kennewick   4 Kennewic 4:00 PM
* Hanford   3
Kamiakin   4 Kamiakin 4:00 PM
* Southridge   3
Chiawana   4 Chiawana 4:00 PM
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
4A MCC Championships 4:00 PM
Chiawana   0
Pasco   0
Richland   0
Walla Walla   0
Hanford   0 Hanford
Saturday, May 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
4A MCC Championships 9:00 AM
Chiawana
Pasco
Richland
Walla Walla
Hanford Hanford
3A MCC Championships 10:00 AM
Hermiston, OR   0
Kamiakin   0
Kennewick   0
Southridge   0 Southrid
Monday, May 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
3A MCC Championships 12:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Southridge Southrid
4A MCC Championships 1:00 PM
Chiawana   0
Hanford   0
Richland   0
Walla Walla   0
Pasco   0 Pasco
Friday, May 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District 8 Championships 1:00 PM
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Pasco
Richland
University
Walla Walla
Chiawana Hanford
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District 8 Championships 9:00 AM
Hermiston, OR   0
Kennewick   0
Mt. Spokane   0
North Central   0
Rogers (Spokane)   0
Southridge   0
Shadle Park   0
Kamiakin   0 Kamiakin
District 8 Championships 9:00 AM
Chiawana
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Richland
University
Walla Walla
Pasco Pasco



Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy