League
3A
4A
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Mid-Columbia Conference Girls Golf Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
PCC Invite
Hermiston, OR
Pendleton, Or
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Grandview Girls Invite 9:30 AM
Ephrata
East Valley (Yakima)
Hanford
Othello
Prosser
Selah
Toppenish
Wapato
Grandview BlackRoc
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* POD #2 1:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Walla Walla
Southridge CLGC
Monday, April 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wildhorse Invite 12:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Pendleton, Or
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco Invite 12:30 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Mt. Spokane
Southridge
Selah
Shadle Park
Union
Walla Walla
Pasco Pasco
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Palouse Ridge Invite 10:00 AM
Kamiakin
Mt. Spokane
Pullman Palouse
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee Valley Girls Invite 11:00 AM
  0
Cascade   337
Chelan   317
Chiawana   261
Davis   280
Eastlake   0
Ephrata   283
Hanford   329
Kamiakin   255
Mercer Island   0
Mount Si   0
North Creek   288
Pasco   265
Prosser   0
Quincy   0
Richland   299
Selah   0
Southridge   258
Sunnyside   382
Wenatchee   329
Wapato   416
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Eastmont   0 HGC
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Moses Lake Girls Invite 11:00 AM
  0
Eastmont   203
Eisenhower   238
Ellensburg   183
Ferris   211
Gonzaga Preparatory School   239
Kamiakin   174
Mt. Spokane   193
Richland   197
Southridge   160
West Valley (Yakima)   192
Walla Walla   210
Moses Lake   229 MLCC
       Shotgun start
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* POD #3 12:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
Hanford HRGC
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* POD #1 1:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla VMGC
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* POD #4 1:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Southridge
Walla Walla
Richland CPGC
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Girls Golf - The Big East Eleen Northcutt 8:00 AM
Hermiston, OR
Central Valley
Eastmont
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Kamiakin
Lewis and Clark
Mead
North Central
Pasco
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
University
Mt. Spokane Wand GC
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* POD #5 1:30 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
Pasco Pasco
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hanford Invite 9:00 AM
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Kamiakin
Pasco
Prosser
Richland
Southridge
Hanford HRGC
Monday, May 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* POD #6 11:00 AM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
Kennewick ZCGC
Monday, May 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District 8 3A Girls Golf at Columbia Point GC 11:30 AM
Hermiston, OR
Kennewick
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Southridge
Shadle Park
Kamiakin CPGC
       Day #1
District 8 4A Girls Golf at MeadowWood 12:00 PM
Chiawana
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Mead
Pasco
Richland
University
Walla Walla
Lewis and Clark MdWood
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District 8 4A Girls Golf at MeadowWood 9:00 AM
Chiawana
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Mead
Pasco
Richland
University
Walla Walla
Lewis and Clark MdWood
District 8 3A Girls Golf at Columbia Point GC 11:30 AM
Hermiston, OR
Kennewick
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Southridge
Shadle Park
Kamiakin CPGC
       Day #2
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
3A State Golf
Southridge   0
Hawks Pr
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
3A State Golf
Southridge   0
Hawks Pr



Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy