League
3A
4A
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Mid-Columbia Conference Girls Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, September 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Twilight Meet 4:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
GProutPl
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pasco   36
Chiawana   89 GProutPl 5:00 PM
* Pasco   38
Kamiakin   118 GProutPl 5:00 PM
* Chiawana   75
Kamiakin   92 GProutPl 5:00 PM
* Kamiakin   70
Richland   108 GProutPl 5:00 PM
* Pasco   34
Richland   120 GProutPl 5:00 PM
* Chiawana   60
Richland   105 GProutPl 5:00 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee Invite 10:00 AM

Eastmont
Ellensburg
West Valley (Yakima)
Walla Walla
Wenatchee Whs Pool
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   36
Hanford   135 SerierPl 5:00 PM
* Chiawana   67
Southridge   102 SerierPl 5:00 PM
* Chiawana   87
Pasco   45 SerierPl 5:00 PM
* Hanford   133
Southridge   50 SerierPl 5:00 PM
* Hanford   143
Pasco   24 SerierPl 5:00 PM
* Pasco   67
Southridge   102 SerierPl 5:00 PM
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennewick   74
Walla Walla   102 GProutPl 5:00 PM
* Kennewick   77
Richland   107 GProutPl 5:00 PM
* Walla Walla   83
Richland   100 GProutPl 5:00 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* 11 Dive Meet 12:00 PM
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Southridge
Richland GProutPl
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mid Columbia Invite 11:00 AM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Kelso
Pasco
Richland
Wenatchee
Walla Walla
Southridge SerierPl
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   52
Kennewick   110 SerierPl 5:00 PM
* Pasco   35
Kennewick   124 SerierPl 5:00 PM
* Chiawana   83
Pasco   38 SerierPl 5:00 PM
Thursday, September 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hermiston, OR   45
Richland   135 GProutPl 5:00 PM
* Southridge   60
Richland   126 GProutPl 5:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR   86
Southridge   93 GProutPl 5:00 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mulkiteo Invite TBD
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
KCAC
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennewick   96
Hermiston, OR   73 GProutPl 5:00 PM
* Kennewick   46
Hanford   137 GProutPl 5:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR   35
Hanford   146 GProutPl 5:00 PM
Thursday, October 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   106
Southridge   70 SerierPl 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford   110
Walla Walla   60 Whitman 12:00 PM
* Hanford   128
Kamiakin   48 Whitman 12:00 PM
* Kamiakin   48
Walla Walla   121 Whitman 12:00 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hermiston, OR   96
Chiawana   66 Whitman 4:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR   49
Walla Walla   119 Whitman 4:00 PM
* Hermiston, OR   108
Pasco   49 Whitman 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   40
Walla Walla   118 Whitman 4:00 PM
* Chiawana   73
Pasco   61 Whitman 4:00 PM
* Pasco   30
Walla Walla   126 Whitman 4:00 PM
Friday, October 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* 11 Dive Meet TBD

Kamiakin
Richland
Southridge
* 11 Dive meet 12:00 PM
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Hanford
Kamiakin
Moses Lake
Richland
Southridge
Wenatchee Whs Pool
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tri City Champs 11:00 AM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
Hanford GProutPl
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hermiston, OR   79
Kamiakin   104 SerierPl 4:00 PM
Thursday, October 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford   111
Richland   75 GProutPl 4:00 PM
Friday, October 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* 11 Dive Meet 12:00 PM
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Hanford
Kamiakin
Moses Lake
Richland
Southridge
Wenatchee Whs Pool
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kamiakin   83
Southridge   102 SerierPl 5:00 PM
* Kennewick   90
Southridge   90 SerierPl 5:00 PM
* Kamiakin   73
Kennewick   109 SerierPl 5:00 PM
Saturday, October 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Last Chance Invite 2:30 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla Whitman
       Warm ups to begin between 1:00 & 1:30 PM
Friday, November 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District Prelims (Kelso)
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
KHS
       4A: 10:30am Start 3A: 4:30pm Start
Saturday, November 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District Finals (Kelso) TBD
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
KHS
       4A: 10:30am Start 3A: 4:30pm Start
Friday, November 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State Finals TBD
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
KCAC Photographer: Dee Torres
Saturday, November 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State Finals TBD
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
KCAC



Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy